League Table Fe 15 P2 Football League

Team Pld W L D Pts
Bishopstown 7 6 1 0 30
Glanmire 7 5 2 0 26
Bantry Blues 7 4 2 1 25
Eire Og 7 4 3 0 23
Valley Rovers 7 4 3 0 23
Bandon 7 2 5 0 15
Ballygarvan 7 1 5 1 13
Inniscarra 7 1 6 0 11
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
23/02/2019
  • 23/02/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 6- 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Ballygarvan
  • 23/02/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • 2- 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Glanmire
  • 23/02/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bantry Blues
  • 1- 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Bishopstown
09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Sallybrook
  • Glanmire
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Inniscarra
  • 09/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Bandon
10/03/2019
  • 10/03/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 3- 6
  • 3 V 6
  • Eire Og
13/03/2019
  • 13/03/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • 0- 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Bantry Blues
23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 4- 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Glanmire
  • 23/03/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • 3- 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Bishopstown
24/03/2019
  • 24/03/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • 8- 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Inniscarra
  • 24/03/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kealkil
  • Bantry Blues
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Bandon
26/04/2019
  • 26/04/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballyanly
  • Inniscarra
  • 0- 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Valley Rovers
  • Off
01/05/2019
  • 01/05/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 3- 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Valley Rovers
  • 01/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 1- 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Eire Og
  • 01/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Sallybrook
  • Glanmire
  • 3- 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Ballygarvan
08/05/2019
  • 08/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Inniscarra
  • 08/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • 5- 4
  • 5 V 4
  • Bantry Blues
  • 08/05/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 2- 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Ballygarvan
  • 08/05/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Sallybrook
  • Glanmire
  • 2- 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Bishopstown
12/05/2019
  • 12/05/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballyanly
  • Inniscarra
  • 2- 10
  • 2 V 10
  • Bantry Blues
12/07/2019
  • 12/07/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Bantry
  • Bantry Blues
  • 1- 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Valley Rovers
17/07/2019
  • 17/07/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballyanly
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Inniscarra
  • 17/07/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Ballygarvan
  • Ballygarvan
  • 0- 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Eire Og
  • 17/07/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Glanmire
  • Conceded by Bandon
24/07/2019
  • 24/07/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Bandon
  • 24/07/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Ballyanly
  • Inniscarra
  • 3- 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Ballygarvan
31/07/2019
  • 31/07/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Sallybrook
  • Glanmire
  • 1- 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Bantry Blues
08/08/2019
  • 08/08/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Eire Og