League Table Fe 15 P2 Football League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishopstown | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
Glanmire | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Bantry Blues | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
Valley Rovers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Eire Og | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
Bandon | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Ballygarvan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
Inniscarra | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 6- 3
- 6 V 3
- Ballygarvan
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Glanmire
- 23/02/2019 16:30
- 16:30
- Bishopstown
- Bantry Blues
- 1- 5
- 1 V 5
- Bishopstown
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Inniscarra
- 09/03/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Bandon
10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3- 6
- 3 V 6
- Eire Og
13/03/2019
- 13/03/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Bantry Blues
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 4- 2
- 4 V 2
- Glanmire
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Bishopstown
24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 8- 2
- 8 V 2
- Inniscarra
- 24/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Kealkil
- Bantry Blues
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Bandon
26/04/2019
- 26/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 0- 6
- 0 V 6
- Valley Rovers
- Off
01/05/2019
- 01/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Valley Rovers
- 01/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 1- 6
- 1 V 6
- Eire Og
- 01/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- Ballygarvan
08/05/2019
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 5- 2
- 5 V 2
- Inniscarra
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 5- 4
- 5 V 4
- Bantry Blues
- 08/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Ballygarvan
- 08/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Bishopstown
12/05/2019
- 12/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 2- 10
- 2 V 10
- Bantry Blues
12/07/2019
- 12/07/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 1- 4
- 1 V 4
- Valley Rovers
17/07/2019
- 17/07/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Bishopstown
- Conceded by Inniscarra
- 17/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0- 6
- 0 V 6
- Eire Og
- 17/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Glanmire
- Conceded by Bandon
24/07/2019
- 24/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 2- 5
- 2 V 5
- Bandon
- 24/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Ballygarvan
31/07/2019
- 31/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Bantry Blues
08/08/2019
- 08/08/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Eire Og