- 18/02/2020 19:45
- 19:45
- Cloughduv
- Argideen Rangers
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Cloughduv
- Round 1
- 21/02/2020 20:00
- 20:00
- SuperValu Pairc Ui Chaoimh 4G
- Aghada
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Eire Og
- Round 2
- 23/02/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Meelin
- Round 2
- 23/02/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Kilbrittain
- Round 2
- 25/02/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Midleton
- Round 2
- 26/02/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Ballygarvan
- Round 2
- 07/03/2020 16:00
- 16:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Sarsfields
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Cloughduv
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- St Catherines
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Dungourney
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Aghabullogue
- Round 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
-
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
-
- Dungourney
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
-
- Kilbrittain
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
-
- Meelin
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
-
- St Catherines
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
-
- Aghabullogue
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
-
- Ballygarvan
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
-
- Dungourney
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Aghada (Rostellen)
- Aghada
-
- Midleton
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
-
- Aghada
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
-
- Ballygarvan
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
-
- Midleton
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
-
- Sarsfields
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
-
- Aghabullogue
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
-
- Kilbrittain
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
-
- Midleton
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
-
- St Catherines
- Round 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
-
- Aghabullogue
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
-
- Aghada
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
-
- Ballygarvan
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
-
- Eire Og
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
-
- Sarsfields
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
- Cloughduv
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
- Eire Og
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
- Kilbrittain
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dungourney
- Dungourney
-
- St Catherines
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
-
- Aghabullogue
- Round 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
-
- Ballygarvan
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
-
- Meelin
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
-
- Midleton
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
- Aghada
- Round 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
- Cloughduv
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
- Eire Og
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
- Meelin
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
-
- Aghada
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
-
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
-
- Ballygarvan
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Meelin
- Meelin
-
- Sarsfields
- Round 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
- Dungourney
- Round 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
- Kilbrittain
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
- Meelin
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
- St Catherines
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
-
- Aghabullogue
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
-
- Aghada
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
-
- Dungourney
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
-
- Eire Og
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
-
- Midleton
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
-
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
-
- Cloughduv
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
-
- Eire Og
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
-
- Meelin
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
-
- Sarsfields
- Round 5