- 24/02/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Grenagh
- Round 1
- 24/02/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Douglas
- Round 1
- 24/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Dripsey
- Round 1
- 24/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Castlemartyr
- Round 1
- 25/02/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Togher
- Ballinhassig
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- St Finbarrs
- Round 1
- 07/03/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Na Piarsaigh
- Round 2
- 09/03/2019 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballygarvan
- Douglas
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Ballygarvan
- Round 2
- 12/03/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Douglas
- Round 3
- 12/03/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Glen Rovers
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Ballymartle
- Round 3
- 17/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
-
- Dripsey
- Conceded by Dripsey
- 17/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Grenagh
- Round 3
- 19/03/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Glen Rovers
- Round 4
- 19/03/2019 20:30
- 20:30
- Cloughduv
- Grenagh
- 0- 4
- 0 V 4
- Cloughduv
- Round 2
- 20/03/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Castlemartyr
- Round 3
- 23/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- St Finbarrs
- Round 4
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Cloughduv
- Round 4
- 24/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Ballinhassig
- Round 4
- 27/03/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Ballygarvan
- Round 4
- 07/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Dripsey
- Dripsey
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Ballinhassig
- Round 2
- 09/04/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Cloughduv
- Round 8
- 14/04/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Glen Rovers
- Round 2
- 20/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Dripsey
- Dripsey
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Grenagh
- Round 5
- 22/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 5- 1
- 5 V 1
- Na Piarsaigh
- Round 5
- 23/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 4- 0
- 4 V 0
- Ballymartle
- Round 5
- 25/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Na Piarsaigh
- Round 11
- 28/04/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Cloughduv
- Round 11
- 28/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Blarney
- Grenagh
- 0- 2
- 0 V 2
- Douglas
- Round 7
- 30/04/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Ballymartle
- Round 7
- 04/05/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Blarney
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Grenagh
- Round 10 & Cship
- 04/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ovens
- Dripsey
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Ballygarvan
- Round 11 & Cship
- 05/05/2019 15:45
- 15:45
- Pairc Ui Rinn
- St Finbarrs
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Douglas
- Round 5 & Cship
- 24/05/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Castlemartyr
- Round 5
- 31/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 0- 4
- 0 V 4
- Ballinhassig
- Round 6
- 06/06/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Na Piarsaigh
- Round 7
- 09/06/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Dripsey
- Round 6
- 11/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- St Finbarrs
- Round 6
- 12/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballinhassig
- Glen Rovers
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Ballinhassig
- Round 8
- 13/06/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Dripsey
- Dripsey
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Na Piarsaigh
- Round 9
- 15/06/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Castlemartyr
- Round 9
- 18/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 2- 4
- 2 V 4
- Glen Rovers
- Round 7
- 19/06/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Dripsey
- Dripsey
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Castlemartyr
- Round 7
- 21/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballinhassig
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Ballygarvan
- Round 9
- 26/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Ballinhassig
- Round 10
- 26/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- Glen Rovers
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Ballygarvan
- Round 6
- 27/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Ballymartle
- Round 9
- 30/06/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Douglas
- Round 10
- 02/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballymartle
- Ballymartle
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Dripsey
- Round 8
- 02/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 1- 6
- 1 V 6
- Cloughduv
- Round 6
- 03/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Grenagh
- Round 8
- 06/07/2019 17:00
- 17:00
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
-
- Dripsey
- Conceded by Dripsey
- 09/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- St Finbarrs
- Round 10
- 09/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Castlemartyr
- Castlemartyr
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Ballymartle
- Round 11
- 09/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
-
- Glen Rovers
- Conceded by Grenagh
- 12/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
-
- St Finbarrs
- Conceded by St Finbarrs
- 12/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- Glen Rovers
- Round 9
- 01/08/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ovens
- Cloughduv
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Ballygarvan
- Final