- 30/01/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Belgooly
- Round 1
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Courcey Rovers
- Round 1
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Tracton
- Round 1
- 07/02/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Ballinhassig
- Round 2
- 08/02/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Valley Rovers
- Round 2
- 10/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Belgooly
- Belgooly
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Shamrocks
- Round 2
- 10/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Tracton
- Round 2
- 13/02/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Riverstick
- Ballinhassig
- 1- 3
- 1 V 3
- Ballymartle
- Round 3
- 13/02/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Belgooly
- Round 3
- 17/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
-
- Valley Rovers
- Conceded by Carrigaline
- 17/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Courcey Rovers
- Courcey Rovers
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Tracton
- Round 3
- 21/02/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Ballygarvan
- Round 4
- 24/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- 0- 4
- 0 V 4
- Courcey Rovers
- Round 4
- 24/02/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Belgooly
- Belgooly
- 3- 5
- 3 V 5
- Carrigaline
- Round 4
- 06/03/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Riverstick
- Tracton
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Ballymartle
- Round 4
- 10/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Courcey Rovers
- Courcey Rovers
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Ballymartle
- Round 5
- 10/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Belgooly
- Round 5
- 24/03/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Shamrocks
- Round 5
- 03/04/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Belgooly
- Belgooly
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Ballinhassig
- Round 6
- 09/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Ballinhassig
- Round 7
- 09/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Ballygarvan
- Round 9
- 17/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Belgooly
- Courcey Rovers
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Carrigaline
- Round 7
- 18/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Belgooly
- Ballinhassig
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Valley Rovers
- Round 9
- 18/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- Shamrocks
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Tracton
- Round 6
- 06/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
-
- Ballinhassig
- Conceded by Ballinhassig
- 06/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Courcey Rovers
- Courcey Rovers
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Shamrocks
- Round 9
- 06/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Ballygarvan
- Round 8
- 09/06/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Ballygarvan
- Round 7
- 14/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Courcey Rovers
- Round 6
- 17/06/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Ballinhassig
- Not Played
- 24/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Shamrocks
- Round 8
- 19/07/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Belgooly
- Belgooly
- 0- 2
- 0 V 2
- Courcey Rovers
- Round 8
- 21/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Carrigaline
- Round 1
- 15/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
-
- Ballygarvan
- Conceded by Carrigaline
- 09/09/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
-
- Ballymartle
- Conceded by Carrigaline
- 27/10/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Ballygarvan
- Semi-Final
- 03/11/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Riverstick
- Ballymartle
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Valley Rovers
- Semi-Final
- 16/11/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Minane Bridge
- Ballymartle
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Courcey Rovers
- Final